?

Log in

1000yearstime's Journal

Name:
Iorwen (Ianto) Jones
Birthdate:
1 April 1986
Location:
External Services:
  • 1000yearstime@livejournal.com
Alias: Ianto, Iorwen, Teaboy, Jones
Age: 41 Chronologically born August 19th 1984
Skin: Pale
Eyes: Light blue
hair: dark brown to black. wavy
body: Lithe
right or left: Lefty
Preference: Omni

History: (coming soon)

Player: Tasha
Age: 25
PB: Well above 18 years of age.

Statistics